• +++ 19.07.2019: Die Spielpläne für die Junioren sind da. +++
  • +++ 19.07.2019: Die Spielpläne für die Junioren sind da. +++
  • +++ 19.07.2019: Die Spielpläne für die Junioren sind da. +++
  • +++ 19.07.2019: Die Spielpläne für die Junioren sind da. +++
  • +++ 19.07.2019: Die Spielpläne für die Junioren sind da. +++
  • +++ 19.07.2019: Die Spielpläne für die Junioren sind da. +++
  • +++ 19.07.2019: Die Spielpläne für die Junioren sind da. +++
  • +++ 19.07.2019: Die Spielpläne für die Junioren sind da. +++
  • +++ 19.07.2019: Die Spielpläne für die Junioren sind da. +++
  • +++ 19.07.2019: Die Spielpläne für die Junioren sind da. +++

3. Herren Tabelle

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

TuS Bardüttingdorf

1

9

3

2

TuS Bruchmühlen III

1

5

3

3

SC Sancakspor Spenge II

1

4

3

4

TuS GW Pödinghausen II

1

2

3

5

FC Muckum

1

2

3

6

SV Türksport Bünde II

1

0

1

7

VfL Klosterbauerschaft II

1

0

1

8

TuS Hunnebrock II

1

0

1

9

TuS Hücker-Aschen II

1

0

1

10

SC Hiddenhausen

0

0

0

11

SV Schwarz-Weiß Ahle II

1

-2

0

12

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

1

-2

0

13

TuS Eintr. Bünde Südlengern II

1

-4

0

14

SG Bustedt II

1

-5

0

15

FC Exter III

1

-9

0

Auto Rau Automobile GmbHWürtembergische Marta SeifertStadtwerke Vlotho GmbHHohmeierMIT GmbH & Co.KG

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

18.08.2019 13:00

TuS GW Pödinghausen II

FC Exter III

Letztes Spiel

11.08.2019 11:00

FC Exter III

0

TuS Bardüttingdorf

9

Tabelle

1. TuS Bardüttingdorf

3

2. TuS Bruchmühlen III

3

3. SC Sancakspor Spen.

3

4. TuS GW Pödinghause.

3

5. FC Muckum

3

6. SV Türksport Bünde.

1

7. VfL Klosterbauersc.

1

8. TuS Hunnebrock II

1

9. TuS Hücker-Aschen .

1

10. SC Hiddenhausen

0

11. SV Schwarz-Weiß Ah.

0

12. TSV Rot-Weiß Dreye.

0

13. TuS Eintr. Bünde S.

0

14. SG Bustedt II

0

15. FC Exter III

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 167

Gestern Online: 477

Diesen Monat: 7749

Letzter Monat: 21446

Total: 29630