Kreisliga B Gruppe 1 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2023 13:00 |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
SC Batman |
5:2 |
|||
27.08.2023 15:00 |
FC Exter |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
1:1 |
|||
27.08.2023 15:00 |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
SV Oetinghausen II |
2:4 |
|||
27.08.2023 15:00 |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
SC Enger II |
5:2 |
|||
27.08.2023 15:00 |
SC Herford II |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
3:1 |
|||
27.08.2023 15:00 |
SG Schweicheln |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
2:5 |
|||
03.09.2023 12:45 |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
FC Exter |
0:3 |
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
6:0 |
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
SC Batman |
SC Enger II |
4:0 |
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
SC Herford II |
3:3 |
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Oetinghausen II |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
3:0 |
|||
03.09.2023 15:00 |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
SG Schweicheln |
6:0 |
|||
10.09.2023 12:45 |
SC Enger II |
SV Oetinghausen II |
2:4 |
|||
10.09.2023 12:45 |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
0:7 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
1:4 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
SG Schweicheln |
SC Batman |
0:3 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
3:2 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
FC Exter |
SC Herford II |
4:2 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
SC Herford II |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
6:0 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
1:4 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
SC Enger II |
2:3 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Oetinghausen II |
SG Schweicheln |
1:2 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
SC Batman |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
6:3 |
|||
17.09.2023 15:00 |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
FC Exter |
1:1 |
|||
24.09.2023 12:45 |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
SV Oetinghausen II |
4:4 |
|||
24.09.2023 12:45 |
SC Enger II |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
0:1 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
SC Herford II |
0:3 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
SG Schweicheln |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
2:4 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
FC Exter |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
10:1 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
SC Batman |
1:3 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Oetinghausen II |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
0:3 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
SC Herford II |
SC Enger II |
0:0 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
SG Schweicheln |
3:2 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
2:1 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
SC Batman |
FC Exter |
2:1 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
0:4 |
|||
08.10.2023 10:45 |
SC Enger II |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
12:0 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:45 |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
2:1 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
SC Batman |
SV Oetinghausen II |
5:2 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:30 |
SG Schweicheln |
SC Herford II |
1:5 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
2:1 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
FC Exter |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
1:2 |
|||
25.10.2023 19:30 |
SC Herford II |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
3:2 |
|||
26.10.2023 19:30 |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
SG Schweicheln |
4:6 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
0:1 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
SC Batman |
2:6 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
SC Enger II |
2:1 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Oetinghausen II |
FC Exter |
4:1 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:45 |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
2:0 |
|||
05.11.2023 13:00 |
SC Batman |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
0:1 |
|||
05.11.2023 13:00 |
SV Oetinghausen II |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
3:1 |
|||
05.11.2023 13:30 |
SG Schweicheln |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
0:3 |
|||
05.11.2023 15:00 |
FC Exter |
SC Enger II |
8:2 |
|||
05.11.2023 15:00 |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
SC Herford II |
5:2 |
|||
10.11.2023 19:30 |
FC Exter |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
5:1 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:45 |
SC Enger II |
SG Schweicheln |
9:0 |
|||
12.11.2023 13:00 |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
0:3 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:00 |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
0:7 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:00 |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
SV Oetinghausen II |
3:0 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:00 |
SC Herford II |
SC Batman |
1:2 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:00 |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
2:3 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:00 |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
SC Enger II |
3:2 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:00 |
SV Oetinghausen II |
SC Herford II |
2:3 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:00 |
SC Batman |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
5:1 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:30 |
SG Schweicheln |
FC Exter |
1:4 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:45 |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
SG Schweicheln |
7:2 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:45 |
SC Enger II |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
0:2 |
|||
25.02.2024 13:00 |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
SC Herford II |
1:2 |
|||
25.02.2024 13:00 |
SV Oetinghausen II |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
2:2 |
|||
25.02.2024 13:00 |
SC Batman |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
1:4 |
|||
25.02.2024 13:00 |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
FC Exter |
3:2 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
SC Enger II |
SC Batman |
2:4 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
SV Oetinghausen II |
0:3 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
SC Herford II |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
3:1 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
SG Schweicheln |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
0:5 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
1:2 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
FC Exter |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
3:2 |
|||
10.03.2024 12:30 |
SC Herford II |
FC Exter |
0:4 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Oetinghausen II |
SC Enger II |
1:3 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
11:0 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
SC Batman |
SG Schweicheln |
4:2 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
1:3 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:45 |
SC Enger II |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
5:3 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:45 |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
SC Batman |
0:5 |
|||
17.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
1:1 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
SG Schweicheln |
SV Oetinghausen II |
0:6 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
FC Exter |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
1:2 |
|||
21.03.2024 19:00 |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
SC Herford II |
1:1 |
|||
24.03.2024 12:30 |
SC Herford II |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
2:2 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
SC Enger II |
0:4 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SC Batman |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
1:4 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Oetinghausen II |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
2:3 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
SG Schweicheln |
2:3 |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
FC Exter |
1:9 |
|||
28.03.2024 19:30 |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
2:0 |
|||
01.04.2024 15:00 |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
4:3 |
|||
07.04.2024 12:45 |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
3:4 |
|||
07.04.2024 12:45 |
SC Enger II |
SC Herford II |
2:3 |
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
8:1 |
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
SG Schweicheln |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
2:5 |
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
FC Exter |
SC Batman |
2:0 |
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
SV Oetinghausen II |
0:0 |
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
0:3 |
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
FC Exter |
1:3 |
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
2:2 |
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
SC Herford II |
SG Schweicheln |
3:0 |
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Oetinghausen II |
SC Batman |
6:0 |
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
SC Enger II |
2:9 |
|||
05.05.2024 11:00 |
SC Enger II |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
|
|||
05.05.2024 12:45 |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
SC Herford II |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
SG Schweicheln |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
SC Batman |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
|
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
FC Exter |
SV Oetinghausen II |
|
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
|
|||
08.05.2024 19:30 |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
SG Schweicheln |
|
|||
12.05.2024 11:00 |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
SC Batman |
|
|||
12.05.2024 12:45 |
SC Enger II |
FC Exter |
|
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
SV Oetinghausen II |
|
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
SC Herford II |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
|
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
|
|||
16.05.2024 19:00 |
SG Schweicheln |
SC Enger II |
|
|||
20.05.2024 12:45 |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
|
|||
20.05.2024 13:00 |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
FC Exter |
|
|||
20.05.2024 13:00 |
SV Oetinghausen II |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
|
|||
20.05.2024 15:00 |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
|
|||
20.05.2024 15:00 |
SC Batman |
SC Herford II |
|
|||
26.05.2024 12:45 |
SC Enger II |
SPVG Hiddenhausen II |
|
|||
26.05.2024 13:00 |
SV Löhne-Obernbeck II |
FC Löhne-Gohfeld |
|
|||
26.05.2024 15:00 |
SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III |
VfL Mennighüffen II |
|
|||
26.05.2024 15:00 |
SC Herford II |
SV Oetinghausen II |
|
|||
26.05.2024 15:00 |
Türkischer Verein Herford |
SC Batman |
|
|||
26.05.2024 15:00 |
FC Exter |
SG Schweicheln |
|