Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.08.2022 13:00

1. Herren

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

FC Exter

0:2

14.08.2022 13:00

2. Herren

FC Exter II

TV Elverdissen III

0:2

14.08.2022 13:00

3. Herren

FC Muckum III

FC Exter III

3:5

20.08.2022 13:00

E 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

TuS Bruchmühlen

20.08.2022 13:00

E 2 - Junioren

FC Exter II

SC Enger 13/53 II

20.08.2022 13:30

F 1 - Junioren

SV Löhne-Obernbeck

FC Exter

20.08.2022 14:00

D 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

JSG Hiddenhausen

2:3

20.08.2022 14:00

D2 - Junioren

Bünder SV II

FC Exter II

10:0

20.08.2022 15:00

C 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

SV Enger-Westerenger

1:5

21.08.2022 11:00

B 1 - Junioren

JSG Kirchlengern-Stift-Kloster II

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho-SV Wüsten

6:0

21.08.2022 12:30

2. Herren

Türk. Verein Herford II

FC Exter II

1:5

21.08.2022 13:00

3. Herren

FC Exter III

SC Hiddenhausen e.V.

3:0

21.08.2022 15:00

1. Herren

FC Exter

SV Sundern

3:1

24.08.2022 18:00

F 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

JSG Hunnebrock - Bustedt II

24.08.2022 19:30

A 1 - Junioren

VfL Mennighüffen

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

1:1

27.08.2022 13:00

E 1 - Junioren

VfL Herford

FC Exter

27.08.2022 13:00

E 2 - Junioren

VfL Herford II

FC Exter II

27.08.2022 13:45

D2 - Junioren

FC Exter II

TuS Bruchmühlen

2:7

27.08.2022 15:00

C 1 - Junioren

TuS Dünne

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

5:1

27.08.2022 18:00

A 1 - Junioren

JSG Hücker-Aschen/Dreyen II

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

1:4

28.08.2022 10:45

1. Herren

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

FC Exter

3:0

28.08.2022 11:00

B 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho-SV Wüsten

VfL Mennighüffen II 9er

7:2

28.08.2022 12:30

3. Herren

TuS Hücker-Aschen II

FC Exter III

0:9

28.08.2022 13:00

2. Herren

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

FC Exter II

1:4

29.08.2022 18:00

F 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

FC RW Kirchlengern II

31.08.2022 18:00

D 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

JSG Hücker-Aschen/Dreyen II

12:1

31.08.2022 18:00

D2 - Junioren

SG FA Herringhausen/Eickum II

FC Exter II

9:0

03.09.2022 13:00

E 1 - Junioren

JSG Kloster-Stift

FC Exter

03.09.2022 13:00

E 2 - Junioren

FC Exter II

JSG Hunnebrock - Bustedt II

03.09.2022 13:00

D 1 - Junioren

SC Herford

FC Exter

7:1

03.09.2022 15:00

C 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

JSG Hunnebrock - Bustedt

1:3

03.09.2022 18:00

A 1 - Junioren

VfL Herford

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

1:11

04.09.2022 11:00

B 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho-SV Wüsten

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

9:1

04.09.2022 13:00

3. Herren

FC Exter III

SG Schweicheln II

2:3

04.09.2022 15:00

1. Herren

FC Exter

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

1:1

10.09.2022 11:00

F 1 - Junioren

SC Vlotho

FC Exter

10.09.2022 13:00

E 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

10.09.2022 13:00

E 2 - Junioren

JSG Kloster-Stift II

FC Exter II

10.09.2022 14:00

D 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

JSG Hunnebrock - Bustedt

0:2

10.09.2022 14:00

D2 - Junioren

JSG Kirchlengern-Stift-Kloster

FC Exter II

10:0

10.09.2022 16:00

C 1 - Junioren

Bünder SV 08/09

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

2:4

11.09.2022 11:00

B 1 - Junioren

SC Enger 13/53

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho-SV Wüsten

1:1

11.09.2022 13:00

2. Herren

VfL Mennighüffen III

FC Exter II

4:1

11.09.2022 15:00

1. Herren

FC Herford

FC Exter

0:3

13.09.2022 18:00

D 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

VfL Herford

1:8

14.09.2022 18:00

E 2 - Junioren

FC Exter II

Bünder SV III

14.09.2022 18:00

D2 - Junioren

FC Exter II

TuRa Löhne

0:13

15.09.2022 17:00

F 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

17.09.2022 11:00

D2 - Junioren

SV Enger-Westerenger

FC Exter II

2:2

17.09.2022 13:00

E 2 - Junioren

SV Enger-Westerenger III

FC Exter II

17.09.2022 15:00

C 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

SG FA Herringhausen/Eickum II

4:1

17.09.2022 15:00

B 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho-SV Wüsten

VfL Holsen

6:2

18.09.2022 13:00

2. Herren

FC Exter II

VfL Klosterbauerschaft II

3:3

18.09.2022 15:00

1. Herren

FC Exter

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

0:0

18.09.2022 17:00

3. Herren

FC Exter III

TuS Bardüttingdorf II

6:1

21.09.2022 19:00

A 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum

0:2

24.09.2022 12:00

F 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

SV Löhne-Obernbeck

24.09.2022 13:00

E 2 - Junioren

FC Exter II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

24.09.2022 14:30

E 1 - Junioren

SC Vlotho

FC Exter

24.09.2022 17:30

A 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

VfL Mennighüffen

5:1

25.09.2022 10:00

B 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho-SV Wüsten

JSG Kirchlengern-Stift-Kloster II

1:1

25.09.2022 11:00

C 1 - Junioren

SC Herford

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

2:1

25.09.2022 11:00

3. Herren

TuS Bruchmühlen III

FC Exter III

2:3

25.09.2022 13:00

2. Herren

VfL Herford II

FC Exter II

0:1

25.09.2022 15:00

1. Herren

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

FC Exter

2:8

26.09.2022 18:15

E 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

JSG Hunnebrock - Bustedt

29.09.2022 19:00

A 1 - Junioren

SV Löhne-Obernbeck

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

02.10.2022 13:00

2. Herren

FC Exter II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

02.10.2022 15:00

1. Herren

FC Exter

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

02.10.2022 17:00

3. Herren

FC Exter III

SC Enger III

09.10.2022 13:00

2. Herren

SC Enger II

FC Exter II

09.10.2022 15:00

3. Herren

SV Enger-Westerenger III

FC Exter III

16.10.2022 13:00

2. Herren

FC Exter II

SC Vlotho III

16.10.2022 15:00

1. Herren

FC Exter

SG Schweicheln

16.10.2022 17:00

3. Herren

FC Exter III

TuS Dünne II

19.10.2022 18:00

E 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

VfL Herford

19.10.2022 18:00

E 2 - Junioren

FC Exter II

VfL Herford II

19.10.2022 19:00

B 1 - Junioren

VfL Mennighüffen II 9er

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho-SV Wüsten

22.10.2022 11:45

F 1 - Junioren

JSG Hunnebrock - Bustedt II

FC Exter

22.10.2022 13:00

E 2 - Junioren

JSG Hunnebrock - Bustedt II

FC Exter II

22.10.2022 13:30

E 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

JSG Kloster-Stift

22.10.2022 15:00

C 1 - Junioren

VfL Herford

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

22.10.2022 18:00

A 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

JSG Hücker-Aschen/Dreyen II

23.10.2022 10:00

B 1 - Junioren

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho-SV Wüsten

23.10.2022 11:00

3. Herren

VfL Holsen III

FC Exter III

23.10.2022 13:00

1. Herren

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

FC Exter

26.10.2022 18:00

E 1 - Junioren

TuS Bruchmühlen

FC Exter

26.10.2022 18:00

E 2 - Junioren

SC Enger 13/53 II

FC Exter II

29.10.2022 11:00

F 1 - Junioren

FC RW Kirchlengern II

FC Exter

29.10.2022 13:00

E 1 - Junioren

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

FC Exter

29.10.2022 13:00

E 2 - Junioren

FC Exter II

JSG Kloster-Stift II

29.10.2022 15:00

C 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

TV Elverdissen

29.10.2022 18:00

A 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

VfL Herford

30.10.2022 11:00

B 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho-SV Wüsten

SC Enger 13/53

30.10.2022 13:00

2. Herren

FC Exter II

SG Schweicheln III

30.10.2022 15:00

1. Herren

FC Exter

VfL Mennighüffen II

30.10.2022 17:00

3. Herren

FC Exter III

SC Sancakspor Spenge II

05.11.2022 12:00

F 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

SC Vlotho

05.11.2022 13:00

E 2 - Junioren

Bünder SV III

FC Exter II

05.11.2022 15:00

C 1 - Junioren

JSG Hücker-Aschen/Dreyen II

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

05.11.2022 18:00

A 1 - Junioren

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

06.11.2022 09:30

B 1 - Junioren

VfL Holsen

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho-SV Wüsten

06.11.2022 10:30

2. Herren

SG Hunnebrock-Bustedt III

FC Exter II

06.11.2022 12:30

3. Herren

SG Hunnebrock-Bustedt II

FC Exter III

06.11.2022 13:00

1. Herren

SC Herford II

FC Exter

12.11.2022 12:00

F 1 - Junioren

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

FC Exter

12.11.2022 13:00

E 1 - Junioren

JSG Hunnebrock - Bustedt

FC Exter

12.11.2022 13:00

E 2 - Junioren

FC Exter II

SV Enger-Westerenger III

12.11.2022 18:00

A 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

SV Löhne-Obernbeck

13.11.2022 14:30

1. Herren

FC Exter

TV Elverdissen II

19.11.2022 13:00

E 2 - Junioren

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

FC Exter II

19.11.2022 13:30

E 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

SC Vlotho

27.11.2022 12:30

1. Herren

SV Oetinghausen II

FC Exter

04.12.2022 14:30

1. Herren

FC Exter

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

12.02.2023 11:00

2. Herren

TV Elverdissen III

FC Exter II

12.02.2023 13:00

3. Herren

FC Exter III

FC Muckum III

12.02.2023 15:00

1. Herren

SV Sundern

FC Exter

26.02.2023 13:00

2. Herren

FC Exter II

Türk. Verein Herford II

26.02.2023 15:00

1. Herren

FC Exter

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

26.02.2023 15:00

3. Herren

SC Hiddenhausen e.V.

FC Exter III

05.03.2023 13:00

3. Herren

FC Exter III

TuS Hücker-Aschen II

05.03.2023 15:00

1. Herren

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

FC Exter

05.03.2023 15:00

2. Herren

FC Exter II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

12.03.2023 13:00

3. Herren

SG Schweicheln II

FC Exter III

12.03.2023 15:00

1. Herren

FC Exter

FC Herford

19.03.2023 13:00

1. Herren

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

FC Exter

19.03.2023 13:00

2. Herren

FC Exter II

VfL Mennighüffen III

26.03.2023 13:00

2. Herren

VfL Klosterbauerschaft II

FC Exter II

26.03.2023 13:00

3. Herren

TuS Bardüttingdorf II

FC Exter III

26.03.2023 15:00

1. Herren

FC Exter

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

02.04.2023 13:00

3. Herren

FC Exter III

TuS Bruchmühlen III

02.04.2023 15:00

1. Herren

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

FC Exter

02.04.2023 15:00

2. Herren

FC Exter II

VfL Herford II

16.04.2023 13:00

2. Herren

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

FC Exter II

16.04.2023 17:00

3. Herren

SC Enger III

FC Exter III

23.04.2023 13:00

3. Herren

FC Exter III

SV Enger-Westerenger III

23.04.2023 15:00

1. Herren

SG Schweicheln

FC Exter

23.04.2023 15:00

2. Herren

FC Exter II

SC Enger II

28.04.2023 18:45

2. Herren

SC Vlotho III

FC Exter II

30.04.2023 13:00

3. Herren

TuS Dünne II

FC Exter III

30.04.2023 15:00

1. Herren

FC Exter

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

07.05.2023 13:00

1. Herren

VfL Mennighüffen II

FC Exter

07.05.2023 13:00

3. Herren

FC Exter III

VfL Holsen III

14.05.2023 13:00

2. Herren

SG Schweicheln III

FC Exter II

14.05.2023 13:00

3. Herren

SC Sancakspor Spenge II

FC Exter III

14.05.2023 15:00

1. Herren

FC Exter

SC Herford II

21.05.2023 13:00

1. Herren

TV Elverdissen II

FC Exter

21.05.2023 13:00

3. Herren

FC Exter III

SG Hunnebrock-Bustedt II

21.05.2023 15:00

2. Herren

FC Exter II

SG Hunnebrock-Bustedt III

29.05.2023 15:00

1. Herren

FC Exter

SV Oetinghausen II

F. Wittig Bethlehem GartenbauAuto Rau Automobile GmbHCondus GmbHHohmeier

Nächstes Heimspiel

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

2

FC Exter

8

2. Herren

VfL Herford II

0

FC Exter II

1

3. Herren

TuS Bruchmühlen III

2

FC Exter III

3

A 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

5

VfL Mennighüffen

1

B 1 - Junioren

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho-SV Wüsten

1

JSG Kirchlengern-Stift-Kloster II

1

C 1 - Junioren

SC Herford

2

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

1

D 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

1

VfL Herford

8

D2 - Junioren

SV Enger-Westerenger

2

FC Exter II

2

E 1 - Junioren

SC Vlotho

FC Exter

E 2 - Junioren

FC Exter II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

F 1 - Junioren

FC Exter

SV Löhne-Obernbeck

Kommende Spiele

E 1 - Junioren:
26.09.2022 18:15 Uhr

FC Exter

JSG Hunnebrock - Bustedt

A 1 - Junioren:
29.09.2022 19:00 Uhr

SV Löhne-Obernbeck

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

2. Herren:
02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr

FC Exter II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

1. Herren:
02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr

FC Exter

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

3. Herren:
02.10.2022 17:00 Uhr

FC Exter III

SC Enger III

E 2 - Junioren:
19.10.2022 18:00 Uhr

FC Exter II

VfL Herford II

B 1 - Junioren:
19.10.2022 19:00 Uhr

VfL Mennighüffen II 9er

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho-SV Wüsten

F 1 - Junioren:
22.10.2022 11:45 Uhr

JSG Hunnebrock - Bustedt II

FC Exter

C 1 - Junioren:
22.10.2022 15:00 Uhr

VfL Herford

JSG FC Exter-SC Vlotho

Login

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 265

Gestern Online: 576

Diesen Monat: 12429

Letzter Monat: 14187

Total: 661456