Kreisliga B Gruppe 1 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2023 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SC Batman

5:2

27.08.2023 15:00

FC Exter

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

1:1

27.08.2023 15:00

Türkischer Verein Herford

SV Oetinghausen II

2:4

27.08.2023 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SC Enger II

5:2

27.08.2023 15:00

SC Herford II

VfL Mennighüffen II

3:1

27.08.2023 15:00

SG Schweicheln

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

2:5

03.09.2023 12:45

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

FC Exter

0:3

03.09.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

Türkischer Verein Herford

6:0

03.09.2023 13:00

SC Batman

SC Enger II

4:0

03.09.2023 13:00

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SC Herford II

3:3

03.09.2023 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

3:0

03.09.2023 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SG Schweicheln

6:0

10.09.2023 12:45

SC Enger II

SV Oetinghausen II

2:4

10.09.2023 12:45

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

0:7

10.09.2023 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

VfL Mennighüffen II

1:4

10.09.2023 15:00

SG Schweicheln

SC Batman

0:3

10.09.2023 15:00

Türkischer Verein Herford

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

3:2

10.09.2023 15:00

FC Exter

SC Herford II

4:2

17.09.2023 13:00

SC Herford II

Türkischer Verein Herford

6:0

17.09.2023 13:00

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

1:4

17.09.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SC Enger II

2:3

17.09.2023 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

SG Schweicheln

1:2

17.09.2023 13:00

SC Batman

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

6:3

17.09.2023 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

FC Exter

1:1

24.09.2023 12:45

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SV Oetinghausen II

4:4

24.09.2023 12:45

SC Enger II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

0:1

24.09.2023 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SC Herford II

0:3

24.09.2023 15:00

SG Schweicheln

VfL Mennighüffen II

2:4

24.09.2023 15:00

FC Exter

Türkischer Verein Herford

10:1

24.09.2023 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SC Batman

1:3

01.10.2023 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

0:3

01.10.2023 13:00

SC Herford II

SC Enger II

0:0

01.10.2023 13:00

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SG Schweicheln

3:2

01.10.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

2:1

01.10.2023 13:00

SC Batman

FC Exter

2:1

01.10.2023 15:00

Türkischer Verein Herford

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

0:4

08.10.2023 10:45

SC Enger II

Türkischer Verein Herford

12:0

08.10.2023 12:45

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

2:1

08.10.2023 13:00

SC Batman

SV Oetinghausen II

5:2

08.10.2023 13:30

SG Schweicheln

SC Herford II

1:5

08.10.2023 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

VfL Mennighüffen II

2:1

08.10.2023 15:00

FC Exter

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

1:2

25.10.2023 19:30

SC Herford II

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

3:2

26.10.2023 19:30

Türkischer Verein Herford

SG Schweicheln

4:6

29.10.2023 13:00

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

0:1

29.10.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SC Batman

2:6

29.10.2023 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SC Enger II

2:1

29.10.2023 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

FC Exter

4:1

05.11.2023 12:45

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

Türkischer Verein Herford

2:0

05.11.2023 13:00

SC Batman

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

0:1

05.11.2023 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

VfL Mennighüffen II

3:1

05.11.2023 13:30

SG Schweicheln

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

0:3

05.11.2023 15:00

FC Exter

SC Enger II

8:2

05.11.2023 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SC Herford II

5:2

10.11.2023 19:30

FC Exter

VfL Mennighüffen II

5:1

12.11.2023 12:45

SC Enger II

SG Schweicheln

9:0

12.11.2023 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

0:3

12.11.2023 15:00

Türkischer Verein Herford

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

0:7

12.11.2023 15:00

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SV Oetinghausen II

3:0

12.11.2023 15:00

SC Herford II

SC Batman

1:2

19.11.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

2:3

19.11.2023 13:00

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SC Enger II

3:2

19.11.2023 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

SC Herford II

2:3

19.11.2023 13:00

SC Batman

Türkischer Verein Herford

5:1

19.11.2023 13:30

SG Schweicheln

FC Exter

1:4

25.02.2024 12:45

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SG Schweicheln

7:2

25.02.2024 12:45

SC Enger II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

0:2

25.02.2024 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SC Herford II

1:2

25.02.2024 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

Türkischer Verein Herford

2:2

25.02.2024 13:00

SC Batman

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

1:4

25.02.2024 13:00

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

FC Exter

3:2

03.03.2024 13:00

SC Enger II

SC Batman

2:4

03.03.2024 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SV Oetinghausen II

0:3

03.03.2024 13:00

SC Herford II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

3:1

03.03.2024 13:00

SG Schweicheln

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

0:5

03.03.2024 15:00

Türkischer Verein Herford

VfL Mennighüffen II

1:2

03.03.2024 15:00

FC Exter

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

3:2

10.03.2024 12:30

SC Herford II

FC Exter

0:4

10.03.2024 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

SC Enger II

1:3

10.03.2024 13:00

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

Türkischer Verein Herford

11:0

10.03.2024 13:00

SC Batman

SG Schweicheln

4:2

10.03.2024 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

1:3

17.03.2024 12:45

SC Enger II

VfL Mennighüffen II

5:3

17.03.2024 12:45

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SC Batman

0:5

17.03.2024 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

1:1

17.03.2024 15:00

SG Schweicheln

SV Oetinghausen II

0:6

17.03.2024 15:00

FC Exter

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

1:2

21.03.2024 19:00

Türkischer Verein Herford

SC Herford II

1:1

24.03.2024 12:30

SC Herford II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

2:2

24.03.2024 13:00

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SC Enger II

0:4

24.03.2024 13:00

SC Batman

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

1:4

24.03.2024 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

2:3

24.03.2024 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SG Schweicheln

2:3

24.03.2024 15:00

Türkischer Verein Herford

FC Exter

1:9

28.03.2024 19:30

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

2:0

01.04.2024 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

4:3

07.04.2024 12:45

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

VfL Mennighüffen II

3:4

07.04.2024 12:45

SC Enger II

SC Herford II

2:3

07.04.2024 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

Türkischer Verein Herford

8:1

07.04.2024 13:00

SG Schweicheln

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

2:5

07.04.2024 15:00

FC Exter

SC Batman

2:0

07.04.2024 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SV Oetinghausen II

0:0

14.04.2024 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

0:3

14.04.2024 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

FC Exter

1:3

14.04.2024 13:00

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

2:2

14.04.2024 13:00

SC Herford II

SG Schweicheln

3:0

14.04.2024 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

SC Batman

6:0

14.04.2024 15:00

Türkischer Verein Herford

SC Enger II

2:9

05.05.2024 11:00

SC Enger II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

05.05.2024 12:45

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SC Herford II

05.05.2024 13:00

SG Schweicheln

Türkischer Verein Herford

05.05.2024 13:00

SC Batman

VfL Mennighüffen II

05.05.2024 15:00

FC Exter

SV Oetinghausen II

05.05.2024 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

08.05.2024 19:30

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SG Schweicheln

12.05.2024 11:00

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SC Batman

12.05.2024 12:45

SC Enger II

FC Exter

12.05.2024 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SV Oetinghausen II

12.05.2024 13:00

SC Herford II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

12.05.2024 13:00

Türkischer Verein Herford

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

16.05.2024 19:00

SG Schweicheln

SC Enger II

20.05.2024 12:45

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

20.05.2024 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

FC Exter

20.05.2024 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

20.05.2024 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

Türkischer Verein Herford

20.05.2024 15:00

SC Batman

SC Herford II

26.05.2024 12:45

SC Enger II

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

26.05.2024 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

26.05.2024 15:00

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

VfL Mennighüffen II

26.05.2024 15:00

SC Herford II

SV Oetinghausen II

26.05.2024 15:00

Türkischer Verein Herford

SC Batman

26.05.2024 15:00

FC Exter

SG Schweicheln

HIPPDECOFORM Kunsstofftechnik GmbHMalermeister KrügerRoom55One Moment Event

Nächstes Spiel

05.05.2024 15:00

FC Exter

SV Oetinghausen II

Letztes Spiel

14.04.2024 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

1

FC Exter

3

Tabelle Kreisliga B Gruppe 1

1. FC Löhne-Gohfeld

47

2. SC Batman

36

3. FC Exter

35

4. SC Herford II

34

5. SV Löhne-Obernbeck.

29

6. SG FA Herringhs./E.

28

7. SV Oetinghausen II

27

8. SPVG Hiddenhausen II

23

9. SC Enger II

22

10. VfL Mennighüffen II

18

11. SG Schweicheln

9

12. Türkischer Verein .

5

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sparkassen Sportpark Exter

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sparkassen Sportpark Exter

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 469

Gestern Online: 758

Diesen Monat: 13748

Letzter Monat: 20423

Total: 956913