Kreisliga C Gruppe 1 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2023 18:45

SC Vlotho III

SG Schweicheln II

2:2

13.08.2023 13:00

SC Bünde III

TuRa Löhne II

5:6

13.08.2023 13:00

VfL Herford II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

8:0

13.08.2023 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SV Sundern

4:2

13.08.2023 15:00

TuS Dünne II

VfL Mennighüffen III

1:0

13.08.2023 15:00

FC Herford

FC Exter III

3:5

13.08.2023 15:00

SC Enger III

TSV Löhne II

9:0

20.08.2023 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

TV Elverdissen II

1:2

20.08.2023 13:00

SG Schweicheln II

SC Bünde III

5:1

20.08.2023 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SC Vlotho III

4:1

20.08.2023 13:00

TSV Löhne II

FC Exter III

3:6

20.08.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen III

SC Enger III

3:4

20.08.2023 15:00

FC Herford

VfL Herford II

0:6

20.08.2023 15:00

SV Sundern

TuS Dünne II

4:1

25.08.2023 18:45

SC Vlotho III

FC Herford

2:2

27.08.2023 11:00

SG Schweicheln II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

1:0

27.08.2023 11:00

FC Exter III

VfL Mennighüffen III

2:0

27.08.2023 13:00

VfL Herford II

TSV Löhne II

6:1

27.08.2023 13:00

TuS Dünne II

TuRa Löhne II

3:2

27.08.2023 15:00

SV Sundern

SC Enger III

2:1

27.08.2023 17:00

SC Bünde III

TV Elverdissen II

1:1

03.09.2023 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

SC Enger III

4:4

03.09.2023 13:00

TSV Löhne II

SC Vlotho III

5:2

03.09.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen III

VfL Herford II

0:1

03.09.2023 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SC Bünde III

2:0

03.09.2023 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

TuS Dünne II

1:3

03.09.2023 15:00

SV Sundern

FC Exter III

1:2

03.09.2023 15:00

FC Herford

SG Schweicheln II

0:2

08.09.2023 18:45

SC Vlotho III

VfL Mennighüffen III

1:5

10.09.2023 11:00

SC Bünde III

TuS Dünne II

2:3

10.09.2023 11:00

SG Schweicheln II

TSV Löhne II

0:4

10.09.2023 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

FC Herford

4:0

10.09.2023 13:00

VfL Herford II

SV Sundern

1:0

10.09.2023 15:00

SC Enger III

TV Elverdissen II

3:1

10.09.2023 17:00

FC Exter III

TuRa Löhne II

3:1

17.09.2023 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

VfL Herford II

2:4

17.09.2023 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

FC Exter III

5:1

17.09.2023 13:00

TSV Löhne II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

2:1

17.09.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen III

SG Schweicheln II

6:2

17.09.2023 15:00

FC Herford

SC Bünde III

2:7

17.09.2023 15:00

SV Sundern

SC Vlotho III

5:2

17.09.2023 15:00

TuS Dünne II

SC Enger III

0:1

22.09.2023 18:45

SC Vlotho III

TuRa Löhne II

0:2

24.09.2023 11:00

FC Exter III

TuS Dünne II

2:0

24.09.2023 12:30

SC Bünde III

SC Enger III

0:4

24.09.2023 13:00

VfL Herford II

TV Elverdissen II

1:1

24.09.2023 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

VfL Mennighüffen III

1:3

24.09.2023 13:00

SG Schweicheln II

SV Sundern

0:3

24.09.2023 15:00

FC Herford

TSV Löhne II

0:2

01.10.2023 12:45

TSV Löhne II

SC Bünde III

2:1

01.10.2023 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

SG Schweicheln II

3:4

01.10.2023 13:00

TuS Dünne II

VfL Herford II

0:0

01.10.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen III

FC Herford

11:1

01.10.2023 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SC Vlotho III

7:3

01.10.2023 15:00

SC Enger III

FC Exter III

3:2

01.10.2023 15:00

SV Sundern

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

1:0

06.10.2023 18:45

SC Vlotho III

TuS Dünne II

1:3

06.10.2023 19:00

SC Bünde III

FC Exter III

2:3

08.10.2023 11:00

SG Schweicheln II

TV Elverdissen II

2:3

08.10.2023 12:45

TSV Löhne II

VfL Mennighüffen III

2:4

08.10.2023 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

TuRa Löhne II

2:2

08.10.2023 13:00

VfL Herford II

SC Enger III

0:1

08.10.2023 15:00

FC Herford

SV Sundern

1:7

29.10.2023 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

FC Herford

4:0

29.10.2023 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

2:3

29.10.2023 13:00

FC Exter III

VfL Herford II

1:3

29.10.2023 13:00

SG Schweicheln II

TuS Dünne II

0:3

29.10.2023 15:00

SV Sundern

TSV Löhne II

3:2

29.10.2023 15:00

SC Enger III

SC Vlotho III

3:0

29.10.2023 15:00

VfL Mennighüffen III

SC Bünde III

3:2

03.11.2023 18:45

SC Vlotho III

FC Exter III

0:2

05.11.2023 11:00

SG Schweicheln II

SC Enger III

1:5

05.11.2023 12:30

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

TuS Dünne II

1:6

05.11.2023 12:45

TSV Löhne II

TuRa Löhne II

1:0

05.11.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen III

SV Sundern

1:1

05.11.2023 15:00

SC Bünde III

VfL Herford II

2:3

05.11.2023 15:00

FC Herford

TV Elverdissen II

1:9

12.11.2023 11:00

SC Bünde III

SV Sundern

2:5

12.11.2023 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

VfL Mennighüffen III

1:1

12.11.2023 13:00

VfL Herford II

SC Vlotho III

7:0

12.11.2023 15:00

SC Enger III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

1:1

12.11.2023 15:00

TV Elverdissen II

TSV Löhne II

9:1

12.11.2023 15:00

FC Herford

TuS Dünne II

2:3

17.11.2023 18:45

SC Vlotho III

SC Bünde III

1:3

19.11.2023 13:00

FC Exter III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

4:2

19.11.2023 13:00

TSV Löhne II

TuS Dünne II

1:2

19.11.2023 13:00

TuRa Löhne II

SV Sundern

1:4

19.11.2023 15:00

FC Herford

SC Enger III

0:7

19.11.2023 15:30

SG Schweicheln II

VfL Herford II

0:1

19.11.2023 17:00

VfL Mennighüffen III

TV Elverdissen II

1:2

16.02.2024 18:45

SC Vlotho III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

1:0

18.02.2024 11:00

SC Bünde III

SG Schweicheln II

3:0

18.02.2024 11:00

FC Exter III

TSV Löhne II

1:2

18.02.2024 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

TuRa Löhne II

4:3

18.02.2024 15:00

VfL Herford II

FC Herford

0:2

18.02.2024 15:00

SC Enger III

VfL Mennighüffen III

2:4

22.02.2024 19:30

TSV Löhne II

SC Enger III

4:1

25.02.2024 10:45

TuRa Löhne II

TuS Dünne II

25.02.2024 12:45

TSV Löhne II

VfL Herford II

25.02.2024 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SC Bünde III

25.02.2024 15:00

FC Herford

SC Vlotho III

25.02.2024 17:00

SC Enger III

SV Sundern

25.02.2024 17:00

VfL Mennighüffen III

FC Exter III

29.02.2024 19:30

TuRa Löhne II

SC Bünde III

29.02.2024 19:30

VfL Mennighüffen III

TuS Dünne II

29.02.2024 19:30

SV Sundern

TV Elverdissen II

29.02.2024 19:30

FC Exter III

FC Herford

01.03.2024 18:45

SC Vlotho III

TSV Löhne II

03.03.2024 11:00

SC Enger III

TuRa Löhne II

03.03.2024 11:00

FC Exter III

SV Sundern

03.03.2024 11:00

SG Schweicheln II

FC Herford

03.03.2024 11:00

SC Bünde III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

03.03.2024 13:00

TuS Dünne II

TV Elverdissen II

03.03.2024 15:00

VfL Herford II

VfL Mennighüffen III

07.03.2024 19:30

SG Schweicheln II

SC Vlotho III

07.03.2024 19:30

TuS Dünne II

SV Sundern

10.03.2024 12:45

TSV Löhne II

SG Schweicheln II

10.03.2024 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

FC Exter III

10.03.2024 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen III

SC Vlotho III

10.03.2024 13:00

TuS Dünne II

SC Bünde III

10.03.2024 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SC Enger III

10.03.2024 15:00

SV Sundern

VfL Herford II

10.03.2024 15:00

FC Herford

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

14.03.2024 19:30

FC Exter III

SG Schweicheln II

14.03.2024 19:30

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

VfL Herford II

15.03.2024 18:45

SC Vlotho III

SV Sundern

17.03.2024 11:00

SG Schweicheln II

VfL Mennighüffen III

17.03.2024 11:00

SC Bünde III

FC Herford

17.03.2024 11:00

FC Exter III

TV Elverdissen II

17.03.2024 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

TSV Löhne II

17.03.2024 15:00

VfL Herford II

TuRa Löhne II

17.03.2024 15:00

SC Enger III

TuS Dünne II

21.03.2024 19:30

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SG Schweicheln II

24.03.2024 12:45

TSV Löhne II

FC Herford

24.03.2024 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

SC Vlotho III

24.03.2024 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

VfL Herford II

24.03.2024 13:00

TuS Dünne II

FC Exter III

24.03.2024 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

24.03.2024 15:00

SC Enger III

SC Bünde III

24.03.2024 15:00

SV Sundern

SG Schweicheln II

05.04.2024 18:45

SC Vlotho III

TV Elverdissen II

07.04.2024 11:00

SC Bünde III

TSV Löhne II

07.04.2024 11:00

FC Exter III

SC Enger III

07.04.2024 11:00

SG Schweicheln II

TuRa Löhne II

07.04.2024 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SV Sundern

07.04.2024 15:00

FC Herford

VfL Mennighüffen III

07.04.2024 15:00

VfL Herford II

TuS Dünne II

14.04.2024 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

14.04.2024 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SG Schweicheln II

14.04.2024 13:00

TuS Dünne II

SC Vlotho III

14.04.2024 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen III

TSV Löhne II

14.04.2024 13:00

FC Exter III

SC Bünde III

14.04.2024 15:00

SC Enger III

VfL Herford II

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Sundern

FC Herford

03.05.2024 18:45

SC Vlotho III

SC Enger III

05.05.2024 11:00

SC Bünde III

VfL Mennighüffen III

05.05.2024 12:45

TSV Löhne II

SV Sundern

05.05.2024 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

TV Elverdissen II

05.05.2024 13:00

TuS Dünne II

SG Schweicheln II

05.05.2024 15:00

FC Herford

TuRa Löhne II

05.05.2024 15:00

VfL Herford II

FC Exter III

12.05.2024 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

TSV Löhne II

12.05.2024 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

FC Herford

12.05.2024 13:00

TuS Dünne II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

12.05.2024 13:00

FC Exter III

SC Vlotho III

12.05.2024 15:00

SV Sundern

VfL Mennighüffen III

12.05.2024 15:00

SC Enger III

SG Schweicheln II

12.05.2024 15:00

VfL Herford II

SC Bünde III

20.05.2024 12:45

TSV Löhne II

TV Elverdissen II

20.05.2024 13:00

SG Schweicheln II

FC Exter III

20.05.2024 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SC Enger III

20.05.2024 13:00

TuS Dünne II

FC Herford

20.05.2024 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen III

TuRa Löhne II

20.05.2024 15:00

SV Sundern

SC Bünde III

20.05.2024 15:00

SC Vlotho III

VfL Herford II

26.05.2024 11:00

SC Bünde III

SC Vlotho III

26.05.2024 11:00

FC Exter III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

26.05.2024 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

VfL Mennighüffen III

26.05.2024 13:00

TuS Dünne II

TSV Löhne II

26.05.2024 15:00

SC Enger III

FC Herford

26.05.2024 15:00

SV Sundern

TuRa Löhne II

26.05.2024 15:00

VfL Herford II

SG Schweicheln II

HohmeierFreiedrich Reitemeier GmbHAuto Rau Automobile GmbHMIT GmbH & Co.KGStrategic IT GmbH

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

25.02.2024 17:00

VfL Mennighüffen III

FC Exter III

Letztes Spiel

18.02.2024 11:00

FC Exter III

1

TSV Löhne II

2

Tabelle Kreisliga C Gruppe 1

1. VfL Herford II

32

2. SC Enger III

32

3. TV Elverdissen II

29

4. SV Sundern

28

5. TuS Dünne II

28

6. FC Exter III

27

7. TSV Löhne II

24

8. VfL Mennighüffen I.

23

9. FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

14

10. SG Schweicheln II

13

11. TuRa Löhne II

12

12. SC Bünde III

10

13. SC Vlotho III

5

14. FC Herford

4

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Jahnstadion Vlotho (Ausweichplatz)

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Jahnstadion Vlotho (Ausweichplatz)

Login

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 90

Gestern Online: 481

Diesen Monat: 16956

Letzter Monat: 17395

Total: 919298