Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2020 18:45

SC Vlotho III

SG Schweicheln II

1:1

06.09.2020 12:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

2:9

06.09.2020 12:30

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

SV Enger-Westerenger II

2:4

06.09.2020 13:00

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

TuRa Löhne III

2:0

06.09.2020 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

FC Exter II

1:3

13.09.2020 10:45

TuRa Löhne III

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

6:1

13.09.2020 11:00

SC Enger III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

2:3

13.09.2020 12:30

SV Enger-Westerenger II

SC Vlotho III

4:2

13.09.2020 17:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

6:0

13.09.2020 17:00

FC Exter II

FC Arminia Vlotho

6:0

18.09.2020 18:45

SC Vlotho III

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

0:4

20.09.2020 12:30

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

TuRa Löhne III

0:7

20.09.2020 13:00

FC Exter II

SC Enger III

1:0

20.09.2020 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SG Schweicheln II

4:2

20.09.2020 15:00

FC Arminia Vlotho

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

0:4

27.09.2020 10:45

TuRa Löhne III

SC Vlotho III

5:2

27.09.2020 11:00

SC Enger III

FC Arminia Vlotho

6:1

27.09.2020 13:00

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

4:0

27.09.2020 13:00

SG Schweicheln II

FC Exter II

0:3

01.10.2020 19:30

SC Enger III

SG Schweicheln II

5:2

04.10.2020 12:30

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

0:2

04.10.2020 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

3:3

04.10.2020 15:00

FC Arminia Vlotho

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

3:2

11.10.2020 10:45

TuRa Löhne III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

1:2

11.10.2020 12:00

SV Enger-Westerenger II

SC Enger III

2:1

11.10.2020 12:30

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

3:1

11.10.2020 13:00

SG Schweicheln II

FC Arminia Vlotho

5:1

11.10.2020 13:00

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

SC Vlotho III

7:2

14.10.2020 19:30

SV Enger-Westerenger II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

4:2

16.10.2020 18:45

SC Vlotho III

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

3:1

18.10.2020 11:00

SC Enger III

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

1:5

18.10.2020 13:00

SG Schweicheln II

SV Enger-Westerenger II

5:2

18.10.2020 13:00

FC Exter II

TuRa Löhne III

5:1

18.10.2020 15:00

FC Arminia Vlotho

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

1:0

22.10.2020 19:30

SV Enger-Westerenger II

FC Exter II

2:2

25.10.2020 10:45

TuRa Löhne III

SC Enger III

1:1

25.10.2020 12:00

SV Enger-Westerenger II

FC Arminia Vlotho

2:0

25.10.2020 12:30

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

SC Vlotho III

1:3

25.10.2020 13:00

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

4:1

25.10.2020 15:30

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

SG Schweicheln II

6:0

28.02.2021 11:00

SC Enger III

SC Vlotho III

28.02.2021 12:00

SV Enger-Westerenger II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

28.02.2021 13:00

SG Schweicheln II

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

28.02.2021 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

FC Arminia Vlotho

28.02.2021 17:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

07.03.2021 12:00

SV Enger-Westerenger II

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

07.03.2021 13:00

SG Schweicheln II

SC Vlotho III

07.03.2021 13:00

FC Exter II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

07.03.2021 17:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

07.03.2021 17:15

TuRa Löhne III

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

12.03.2021 18:45

SC Vlotho III

SV Enger-Westerenger II

14.03.2021 12:30

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

14.03.2021 12:30

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

TuRa Löhne III

14.03.2021 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SC Enger III

14.03.2021 15:00

FC Arminia Vlotho

FC Exter II

21.03.2021 10:45

TuRa Löhne III

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

21.03.2021 11:00

SC Enger III

FC Exter II

21.03.2021 13:00

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

FC Arminia Vlotho

21.03.2021 13:00

SG Schweicheln II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

21.03.2021 17:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

SC Vlotho III

26.03.2021 18:45

SC Vlotho III

TuRa Löhne III

28.03.2021 12:30

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

28.03.2021 13:00

FC Exter II

SG Schweicheln II

28.03.2021 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SV Enger-Westerenger II

28.03.2021 15:00

FC Arminia Vlotho

SC Enger III

11.04.2021 12:30

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

FC Arminia Vlotho

11.04.2021 13:00

FC Exter II

SV Enger-Westerenger II

11.04.2021 13:00

SG Schweicheln II

SC Enger III

11.04.2021 13:00

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

11.04.2021 17:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

15.04.2021 19:30

SC Enger III

SV Enger-Westerenger II

16.04.2021 18:45

SC Vlotho III

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

18.04.2021 12:30

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

18.04.2021 13:00

FC Exter II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

18.04.2021 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

TuRa Löhne III

18.04.2021 15:00

FC Arminia Vlotho

SG Schweicheln II

25.04.2021 10:45

TuRa Löhne III

FC Exter II

25.04.2021 12:00

SV Enger-Westerenger II

SG Schweicheln II

25.04.2021 12:30

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

SC Vlotho III

25.04.2021 12:30

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

FC Arminia Vlotho

25.04.2021 17:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

SC Enger III

30.04.2021 18:45

SC Vlotho III

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

02.05.2021 11:00

SC Enger III

TuRa Löhne III

02.05.2021 13:00

SG Schweicheln II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

02.05.2021 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

02.05.2021 15:00

FC Arminia Vlotho

SV Enger-Westerenger II

07.05.2021 18:45

SC Vlotho III

FC Arminia Vlotho

09.05.2021 10:45

TuRa Löhne III

SG Schweicheln II

09.05.2021 12:30

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

09.05.2021 13:00

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

FC Exter II

09.05.2021 17:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

SV Enger-Westerenger II

30.05.2021 11:00

SC Enger III

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

30.05.2021 12:00

SV Enger-Westerenger II

TuRa Löhne III

30.05.2021 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

30.05.2021 13:00

FC Exter II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

30.05.2021 15:00

FC Arminia Vlotho

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

04.06.2021 18:45

SC Vlotho III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

06.06.2021 10:45

TuRa Löhne III

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

06.06.2021 12:30

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

SC Enger III

06.06.2021 12:30

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

FC Exter II

06.06.2021 13:00

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

SG Schweicheln II

13.06.2021 10:45

TuRa Löhne III

FC Arminia Vlotho

13.06.2021 11:00

SC Enger III

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

13.06.2021 12:00

SV Enger-Westerenger II

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

13.06.2021 13:00

SG Schweicheln II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

13.06.2021 13:00

FC Exter II

SC Vlotho III

18.06.2021 18:45

SC Vlotho III

SC Enger III

20.06.2021 12:30

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

SG Schweicheln II

20.06.2021 12:30

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

SV Enger-Westerenger II

20.06.2021 13:00

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

20.06.2021 15:00

FC Arminia Vlotho

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

Termin offen

FC Exter II

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

Termin offen

FC Arminia Vlotho

SC Vlotho III

Termin offen

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

Termin offen

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

SV Enger-Westerenger II

Termin offen

FC Arminia Vlotho

TuRa Löhne III

Termin offen

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

FC Exter II

Termin offen

SV Enger-Westerenger II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

Termin offen

SG Schweicheln II

TuRa Löhne III

Termin offen

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

SC Enger III

Termin offen

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

SG Schweicheln II

Termin offen

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

Termin offen

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

FC Exter II

Termin offen

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

SC Enger III

Termin offen

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

FC Arminia Vlotho

Termin offen

SC Enger III

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II

Termin offen

SG Schweicheln II

TSV Rot-Weiß Dreyen II

Termin offen

FC Exter II

SG Hunnebrock/Bustedt III

Termin offen

SC Vlotho III

FC Exter II

Termin offen

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

TuRa Löhne III

Termin offen

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SC Vlotho III

Termin offen

TuRa Löhne III

SV Enger-Westerenger II

Condus GmbHFreiedrich Reitemeier GmbHAuto Rau Automobile GmbHStrategic IT GmbHBethlehem Gartenbau

Nächstes Spiel

07.03.2021 13:00

FC Exter II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

Letztes Spiel

22.10.2020 19:30

SV Enger-Westerenger II

2

FC Exter II

2

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. TSV Rot-Weiß Dreye.

18

2. SV Löhne-Obernbeck.

16

3. FC Exter II

16

4. SV Enger-Westereng.

16

5. TuRa Löhne III

10

6. FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

10

7. SC Enger III

7

8. SG Schweicheln II

7

9. SC Vlotho III

7

10. FC Arminia Vlotho

6

11. SV Bischofshagen-W.

3

12. SG Hunnebrock/Bust.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Exter

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Exter

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 259

Gestern Online: 522

Diesen Monat: 10263

Letzter Monat: 17294

Total: 362953