Kreisliga C - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.08.2021 11:00

TuRa Löhne III

SC Vlotho III

2:2

29.08.2021 15:00

SG 08 Falkendiek

FC Exter II

1:4

03.09.2021 18:45

SC Vlotho III

SG 08 Falkendiek

2:3

05.09.2021 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

TuRa Löhne III

0:2

12.09.2021 11:00

TuRa Löhne III

SG 08 Falkendiek

3:0

12.09.2021 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

2:2

19.09.2021 10:30

TuRa Löhne III

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

1:7

19.09.2021 13:00

FC Exter II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

2:1

26.09.2021 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SC Vlotho III

1:2

26.09.2021 17:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

FC Exter II

3:2

01.10.2021 18:45

SC Vlotho III

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

2:2

03.10.2021 11:00

TuRa Löhne III

FC Exter II

2:1

03.10.2021 15:00

SG 08 Falkendiek

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

0:2

10.10.2021 13:00

FC Exter II

SC Vlotho III

1:0

10.10.2021 17:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

SG 08 Falkendiek

3:6

15.10.2021 18:45

SC Vlotho III

TuRa Löhne III

6:2

17.10.2021 13:00

FC Exter II

SG 08 Falkendiek

3:1

24.10.2021 11:00

TuRa Löhne III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

2:2

24.10.2021 15:00

SG 08 Falkendiek

SC Vlotho III

2:3

31.10.2021 15:00

SG 08 Falkendiek

TuRa Löhne III

1:1

31.10.2021 17:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

4:2

07.11.2021 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

FC Exter II

3:1

07.11.2021 17:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

TuRa Löhne III

2:1

12.11.2021 18:45

SC Vlotho III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

9:1

14.11.2021 13:00

FC Exter II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

1:5

28.11.2021 11:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

SC Vlotho III

6:2

28.11.2021 13:00

FC Exter II

TuRa Löhne III

5:0

28.11.2021 13:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

SG 08 Falkendiek

3:3

03.12.2021 18:45

SC Vlotho III

FC Exter II

2:4

05.12.2021 15:00

SG 08 Falkendiek

SV Löhne-Obernbeck III

0:2

Auto Rau Automobile GmbHBethlehem GartenbauCondus GmbHSanitätshaus SchroerHohmeier

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

03.12.2021 18:45

SC Vlotho III

2

FC Exter II

4

Tabelle Kreisliga C

1. SV Löhne-Obernbeck.

23

2. FC Exter II

18

3. SC Vlotho III

14

4. TuRa Löhne III

12

5. FC Löhne-Gohfeld II

9

6. SG 08 Falkendiek

8

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Exter

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Exter

Login

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 242

Gestern Online: 549

Diesen Monat: 10213

Letzter Monat: 13518

Total: 547833