Kreisliga B - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.08.2022 10:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

TV Elverdissen II

6:1

14.08.2022 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

4:6

14.08.2022 13:00

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

FC Exter

0:2

14.08.2022 15:00

SV Sundern

SV Oetinghausen II

1:5

14.08.2022 15:00

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

SC Herford II

7:0

14.08.2022 15:00

FC Herford

VfL Mennighüffen II

2:5

14.08.2022 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SG Schweicheln

3:2

21.08.2022 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

3:3

21.08.2022 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

0:5

21.08.2022 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

2:5

21.08.2022 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

1:3

21.08.2022 15:00

SC Herford II

FC Herford

1:0

21.08.2022 15:00

FC Exter

SV Sundern

3:1

21.08.2022 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

SG Schweicheln

0:0

28.08.2022 10:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

FC Exter

3:0

28.08.2022 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

SC Herford II

3:0

28.08.2022 15:00

FC Herford

TV Elverdissen II

1:4

28.08.2022 15:00

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

SV Oetinghausen II

6:0

28.08.2022 15:00

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SV Sundern

5:0

28.08.2022 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

VfL Mennighüffen II

4:6

04.09.2022 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

3:5

04.09.2022 13:00

SC Herford II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

0:4

04.09.2022 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

3:3

04.09.2022 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

FC Herford

2:1

04.09.2022 15:00

SG Schweicheln

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

0:1

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Sundern

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

0:4

04.09.2022 15:00

FC Exter

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

1:1

08.09.2022 18:15

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

5:0

11.09.2022 13:00

SV Sundern

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

3:7

11.09.2022 13:00

SC Herford II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

0:2

11.09.2022 13:00

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

2:2

11.09.2022 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

SV Oetinghausen II

7:2

11.09.2022 15:00

FC Herford

FC Exter

0:3

11.09.2022 15:00

SG Schweicheln

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

3:2

11.09.2022 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

TV Elverdissen II

1:2

18.09.2022 10:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

0:5

18.09.2022 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

4:1

18.09.2022 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SG Schweicheln

0:3

18.09.2022 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

0:2

18.09.2022 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

0:3

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Sundern

FC Herford

0:7

18.09.2022 15:00

FC Exter

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

0:0

25.09.2022 13:00

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

0:3

25.09.2022 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

VfL Mennighüffen II

3:2

25.09.2022 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

SV Sundern

9:1

25.09.2022 15:00

SG Schweicheln

SC Herford II

0:2

25.09.2022 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

FC Exter

2:8

25.09.2022 15:00

FC Herford

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

3:5

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

SV Oetinghausen II

3:1

02.10.2022 10:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

2:3

02.10.2022 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SG Schweicheln

2:4

02.10.2022 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

5:1

02.10.2022 15:00

SC Herford II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

3:4

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Sundern

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

0:3

02.10.2022 15:00

FC Exter

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

4:3

02.10.2022 15:00

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

FC Herford

2:2

09.10.2022 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SC Herford II

2:1

09.10.2022 13:00

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

FC Herford

3:3

09.10.2022 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

5:3

09.10.2022 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

TV Elverdissen II

7:1

09.10.2022 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

4:1

09.10.2022 15:00

SG Schweicheln

SV Oetinghausen II

4:0

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

SV Sundern

6:0

14.10.2022 19:30

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

1:6

16.10.2022 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

VfL Mennighüffen II

2:4

16.10.2022 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

1:3

16.10.2022 13:00

SC Herford II

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

2:2

16.10.2022 15:00

FC Herford

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

1:2

16.10.2022 15:00

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

5:1

16.10.2022 15:00

FC Exter

SG Schweicheln

3:0

23.10.2022 13:00

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

1:3

23.10.2022 13:00

SC Herford II

TV Elverdissen II

4:1

23.10.2022 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SV Oetinghausen II

1:0

23.10.2022 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

FC Exter

1:4

23.10.2022 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

FC Herford

6:0

23.10.2022 15:00

SG Schweicheln

SV Sundern

10:0

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

2:3

30.10.2022 10:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SG Schweicheln

4:3

30.10.2022 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

SC Herford II

1:2

30.10.2022 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

2:1

30.10.2022 15:00

FC Exter

VfL Mennighüffen II

2:3

30.10.2022 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

4:1

30.10.2022 15:00

FC Herford

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

1:3

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Sundern

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

0:3

06.11.2022 12:30

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

2:3

06.11.2022 12:30

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

1:3

06.11.2022 12:45

TV Elverdissen II

SV Oetinghausen II

1:9

06.11.2022 13:00

SC Herford II

FC Exter

1:3

06.11.2022 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SV Sundern

13:0

06.11.2022 14:30

SG Schweicheln

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

4:2

06.11.2022 16:30

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

1:2

11.11.2022 19:30

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

0:4

11.11.2022 19:30

FC Exter

TV Elverdissen II

9:2

12.11.2022 17:00

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

VfL Mennighüffen II

2:5

13.11.2022 13:00

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SV Oetinghausen II

0:1

13.11.2022 14:30

SV Sundern

SC Herford II

1:4

13.11.2022 14:30

FC Herford

SG Schweicheln

1:2

13.11.2022 14:30

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

5:1

19.11.2022 14:00

SG Schweicheln

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

3:3

27.11.2022 12:30

VfL Mennighüffen II

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

1:2

27.11.2022 12:30

SC Herford II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

5:2

27.11.2022 12:30

SV Oetinghausen II

FC Exter

1:3

27.11.2022 12:30

TV Elverdissen II

SV Sundern

7:6

27.11.2022 12:30

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

FC Herford

1:1

27.11.2022 14:30

SG Schweicheln

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

2:3

27.11.2022 16:30

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

3:1

04.12.2022 12:30

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

3:3

04.12.2022 12:30

SV Oetinghausen II

SV Sundern

7:1

04.12.2022 12:45

TV Elverdissen II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

0:2

04.12.2022 13:00

SC Herford II

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

0:4

04.12.2022 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

FC Herford

3:0

04.12.2022 14:30

FC Exter

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

7:0

04.12.2022 14:30

SG Schweicheln

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

3:1

10.02.2023 19:30

SV Sundern

FC Exter

12.02.2023 10:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SV Oetinghausen II

12.02.2023 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

VfL Mennighüffen II

12.02.2023 15:00

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

TV Elverdissen II

12.02.2023 15:00

FC Herford

SC Herford II

12.02.2023 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

26.02.2023 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

26.02.2023 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

26.02.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

26.02.2023 13:00

SC Herford II

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

26.02.2023 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

FC Herford

26.02.2023 15:00

SV Sundern

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

26.02.2023 15:00

FC Exter

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

05.03.2023 10:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SV Sundern

05.03.2023 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

TV Elverdissen II

05.03.2023 13:00

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SG Schweicheln

05.03.2023 15:00

FC Herford

SV Oetinghausen II

05.03.2023 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SC Herford II

05.03.2023 15:00

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

FC Exter

05.03.2023 17:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

VfL Mennighüffen II

12.03.2023 10:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

12.03.2023 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

12.03.2023 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

12.03.2023 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SG Schweicheln

12.03.2023 13:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

SC Herford II

12.03.2023 15:00

FC Exter

FC Herford

12.03.2023 17:00

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

SV Sundern

19.03.2023 13:00

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

19.03.2023 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

FC Exter

19.03.2023 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SV Oetinghausen II

19.03.2023 15:00

SG Schweicheln

VfL Mennighüffen II

19.03.2023 15:00

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

19.03.2023 15:00

FC Herford

SV Sundern

19.03.2023 17:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

TV Elverdissen II

26.03.2023 10:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

FC Herford

26.03.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

26.03.2023 13:00

SC Herford II

SG Schweicheln

26.03.2023 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

26.03.2023 15:00

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

26.03.2023 15:00

FC Exter

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

26.03.2023 15:00

SV Sundern

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

02.04.2023 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SC Herford II

02.04.2023 13:00

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

VfL Mennighüffen II

02.04.2023 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

02.04.2023 15:00

SG Schweicheln

TV Elverdissen II

02.04.2023 15:00

FC Herford

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

02.04.2023 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SV Sundern

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

FC Exter

16.04.2023 10:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

16.04.2023 13:00

SC Herford II

VfL Mennighüffen II

16.04.2023 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

16.04.2023 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

SG Schweicheln

16.04.2023 15:00

FC Herford

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

16.04.2023 15:00

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Sundern

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

23.04.2023 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SV Oetinghausen II

23.04.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

TV Elverdissen II

23.04.2023 13:00

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SC Herford II

23.04.2023 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

FC Herford

23.04.2023 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

23.04.2023 15:00

SG Schweicheln

FC Exter

30.04.2023 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

30.04.2023 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SC Herford II

30.04.2023 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

VfL Mennighüffen II

30.04.2023 15:00

FC Herford

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Sundern

SG Schweicheln

30.04.2023 15:00

FC Exter

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

30.04.2023 15:00

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

07.05.2023 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

SV Sundern

07.05.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

FC Exter

07.05.2023 13:00

SC Herford II

SV Oetinghausen II

07.05.2023 13:00

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

TV Elverdissen II

07.05.2023 15:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

FC Herford

07.05.2023 15:00

SG Schweicheln

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

14.05.2023 13:00

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

14.05.2023 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

TV Elverdissen II

14.05.2023 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

14.05.2023 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

14.05.2023 15:00

FC Exter

SC Herford II

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Sundern

VfL Mennighüffen II

14.05.2023 15:00

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

SG Schweicheln

21.05.2023 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

FC Exter

21.05.2023 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

21.05.2023 13:00

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

21.05.2023 13:00

SV Oetinghausen II

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

21.05.2023 13:00

SC Herford II

SV Sundern

21.05.2023 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

21.05.2023 15:00

SG Schweicheln

FC Herford

29.05.2023 10:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum III

SC Herford II

29.05.2023 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

SG Schweicheln

29.05.2023 13:00

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

29.05.2023 15:00

FC Herford

SV Löhne-Obernbeck II

29.05.2023 15:00

TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

VfL Mennighüffen II

29.05.2023 15:00

SV Sundern

TV Elverdissen II

29.05.2023 15:00

FC Exter

SV Oetinghausen II

Würtembergische Marta SeifertMIT GmbH & Co.KGDECOFORM Kunsstofftechnik GmbHF. Wittig Auto Rau Automobile GmbH

Nächstes Spiel

10.02.2023 19:30

SV Sundern

FC Exter

Letztes Spiel

04.12.2022 14:30

FC Exter

7

SPVG Hiddenhausen II

0

Tabelle Kreisliga B

1. TSV Löhne 1989 e.V.

35

2. FC Exter

35

3. SC Batman 2015 e.V.

33

4. SV Bischofshagen-W.

32

5. VfL Mennighüffen II

30

6. SG Schweicheln

26

7. SG FA Herringhs./E.

25

8. FC Löhne-Gohfeld

22

9. SV Löhne-Obernbeck.

21

10. SC Herford II

19

11. SV Oetinghausen II

18

12. TV Elverdissen II

13

13. SPVG Hiddenhausen II

12

14. FC Herford

6

15. SV Sundern

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Exter

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Exter

Login

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 32

Gestern Online: 446

Diesen Monat: 2022

Letzter Monat: 14017

Total: 722643