1. Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2019 12:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

3:0

11.08.2019 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

VfL Mennighüffen II

3:1

11.08.2019 13:00

VfL Herford II

SV Sundern 08

1:3

11.08.2019 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

1:3

11.08.2019 15:00

SC Sancakspor Spenge

SC Herford II

5:0

11.08.2019 15:00

FC Exter

Bünder SV III

2:2

11.08.2019 15:00

SG Schweicheln

TuRa Löhne II

1:3

18.08.2019 12:30

Bünder SV III

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

2:4

18.08.2019 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

FC Exter

5:2

18.08.2019 12:45

SC Herford II

SG Schweicheln

4:1

18.08.2019 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

0:4

18.08.2019 15:00

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

SC Sancakspor Spenge

1:3

18.08.2019 15:00

SV Sundern 08

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

1:1

18.08.2019 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

VfL Herford II

11:0

25.08.2019 12:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

Bünder SV III

7:0

25.08.2019 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

TuRa Löhne II

8:2

25.08.2019 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SV Sundern 08

4:0

25.08.2019 13:00

VfL Herford II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

0:8

25.08.2019 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

VfL Mennighüffen II

2:5

25.08.2019 15:00

FC Exter

SC Herford II

2:1

25.08.2019 15:00

SG Schweicheln

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

3:2

01.09.2019 12:30

Bünder SV III

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

0:2

01.09.2019 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

1:2

01.09.2019 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

VfL Herford II

14:1

01.09.2019 15:00

SV Sundern 08

SC Sancakspor Spenge

2:7

01.09.2019 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

TV Elverdissen II

4:3

01.09.2019 17:00

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

FC Exter

2:0

01.09.2019 17:30

SC Herford II

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

1:3

08.09.2019 12:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

SC Herford II

10:0

08.09.2019 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

9:0

08.09.2019 13:00

VfL Herford II

TV Elverdissen II

3:3

08.09.2019 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

Bünder SV III

3:2

08.09.2019 15:00

SC Sancakspor Spenge

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

2:1

08.09.2019 15:00

SG Schweicheln

SV Sundern 08

2:4

08.09.2019 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

TuRa Löhne II

3:1

15.09.2019 12:30

Bünder SV III

VfL Herford II

15.09.2019 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

VfL Mennighüffen II

15.09.2019 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SC Sancakspor Spenge

15.09.2019 15:00

SV Sundern 08

FC Exter

15.09.2019 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SG Schweicheln

15.09.2019 17:00

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

15.09.2019 17:00

SC Herford II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

22.09.2019 12:30

Bünder SV III

TuRa Löhne II

22.09.2019 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SC Herford II

22.09.2019 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

SV Sundern 08

22.09.2019 13:00

VfL Herford II

SC Sancakspor Spenge

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

22.09.2019 15:00

SG Schweicheln

TV Elverdissen II

22.09.2019 15:00

FC Exter

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

29.09.2019 12:45

SC Herford II

Bünder SV III

29.09.2019 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

FC Exter

29.09.2019 15:00

SV Sundern 08

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

29.09.2019 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

29.09.2019 15:00

SC Sancakspor Spenge

SG Schweicheln

29.09.2019 17:00

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

VfL Mennighüffen II

29.09.2019 17:00

TuRa Löhne II

VfL Herford II

06.10.2019 12:30

Bünder SV III

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

06.10.2019 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

SC Herford II

06.10.2019 12:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

06.10.2019 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

06.10.2019 13:00

VfL Herford II

SG Schweicheln

06.10.2019 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

SV Sundern 08

06.10.2019 15:00

FC Exter

SC Sancakspor Spenge

13.10.2019 12:45

SC Herford II

VfL Herford II

13.10.2019 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

13.10.2019 15:00

SV Sundern 08

VfL Mennighüffen II

13.10.2019 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

13.10.2019 15:00

SC Sancakspor Spenge

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

13.10.2019 15:00

SG Schweicheln

FC Exter

13.10.2019 17:00

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

TuRa Löhne II

20.10.2019 12:30

Bünder SV III

SV Sundern 08

20.10.2019 12:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

SC Sancakspor Spenge

20.10.2019 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

20.10.2019 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

SG Schweicheln

20.10.2019 13:00

VfL Herford II

FC Exter

20.10.2019 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

TV Elverdissen II

20.10.2019 17:00

SC Herford II

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

27.10.2019 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

VfL Mennighüffen II

27.10.2019 15:00

SV Sundern 08

TuRa Löhne II

27.10.2019 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

Bünder SV III

27.10.2019 15:00

SC Sancakspor Spenge

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

27.10.2019 15:00

SG Schweicheln

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

27.10.2019 15:00

FC Exter

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

27.10.2019 17:00

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

VfL Herford II

03.11.2019 12:30

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

FC Exter

03.11.2019 12:30

VfL Mennighüffen II

SC Sancakspor Spenge

03.11.2019 12:30

TuRa Löhne II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

03.11.2019 12:30

VfL Herford II

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

03.11.2019 14:30

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

SG Schweicheln

03.11.2019 17:00

SC Herford II

SV Sundern 08

03.11.2019 17:30

Bünder SV III

TV Elverdissen II

10.11.2019 12:30

TV Elverdissen II

TuRa Löhne II

10.11.2019 12:30

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

10.11.2019 14:30

SV Sundern 08

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

10.11.2019 14:30

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SC Herford II

10.11.2019 14:30

SC Sancakspor Spenge

Bünder SV III

10.11.2019 14:30

SG Schweicheln

VfL Mennighüffen II

10.11.2019 14:30

FC Exter

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

17.11.2019 13:00

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

VfL Herford II

17.11.2019 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

FC Exter

17.11.2019 13:00

TuRa Löhne II

SC Sancakspor Spenge

17.11.2019 14:30

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

17.11.2019 14:45

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

17.11.2019 15:00

SC Herford II

TV Elverdissen II

17.11.2019 17:30

Bünder SV III

SG Schweicheln

01.12.2019 12:15

TuRa Löhne II

SG Schweicheln

01.12.2019 12:30

VfL Mennighüffen II

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

01.12.2019 14:30

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

01.12.2019 14:30

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

TV Elverdissen II

01.12.2019 14:30

SV Sundern 08

VfL Herford II

01.12.2019 15:30

Bünder SV III

FC Exter

01.12.2019 17:00

SC Herford II

SC Sancakspor Spenge

08.12.2019 12:30

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

VfL Mennighüffen II

08.12.2019 12:30

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

Bünder SV III

08.12.2019 12:45

VfL Herford II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

08.12.2019 14:30

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SV Sundern 08

08.12.2019 14:30

FC Exter

TuRa Löhne II

08.12.2019 14:30

SG Schweicheln

SC Herford II

08.12.2019 14:30

SC Sancakspor Spenge

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

16.02.2020 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

16.02.2020 12:45

SC Herford II

FC Exter

16.02.2020 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

16.02.2020 15:00

SV Sundern 08

TV Elverdissen II

16.02.2020 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

VfL Herford II

16.02.2020 17:00

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

SG Schweicheln

16.02.2020 17:30

Bünder SV III

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

01.03.2020 12:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

TuRa Löhne II

01.03.2020 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

01.03.2020 13:00

VfL Herford II

VfL Mennighüffen II

01.03.2020 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

SC Herford II

01.03.2020 15:00

SC Sancakspor Spenge

SV Sundern 08

01.03.2020 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

Bünder SV III

01.03.2020 15:00

FC Exter

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

08.03.2020 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

08.03.2020 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

VfL Herford II

08.03.2020 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SC Sancakspor Spenge

08.03.2020 15:00

SV Sundern 08

SG Schweicheln

08.03.2020 17:00

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

08.03.2020 17:00

SC Herford II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

08.03.2020 17:30

Bünder SV III

VfL Mennighüffen II

15.03.2020 12:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

15.03.2020 13:00

VfL Herford II

Bünder SV III

15.03.2020 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

TuRa Löhne II

15.03.2020 15:00

FC Exter

SV Sundern 08

15.03.2020 15:00

SG Schweicheln

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

15.03.2020 15:00

SC Sancakspor Spenge

TV Elverdissen II

15.03.2020 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

SC Herford II

22.03.2020 12:45

SC Herford II

VfL Mennighüffen II

22.03.2020 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SG Schweicheln

22.03.2020 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

FC Exter

22.03.2020 15:00

SV Sundern 08

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

22.03.2020 15:00

SC Sancakspor Spenge

VfL Herford II

22.03.2020 17:00

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

22.03.2020 17:00

TuRa Löhne II

Bünder SV III

29.03.2020 12:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

SV Sundern 08

29.03.2020 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

29.03.2020 13:00

VfL Herford II

TuRa Löhne II

29.03.2020 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

29.03.2020 15:00

FC Exter

TV Elverdissen II

29.03.2020 15:00

SG Schweicheln

SC Sancakspor Spenge

29.03.2020 17:30

Bünder SV III

SC Herford II

05.04.2020 12:45

SC Herford II

TuRa Löhne II

05.04.2020 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

TV Elverdissen II

05.04.2020 15:00

SG Schweicheln

VfL Herford II

05.04.2020 15:00

SC Sancakspor Spenge

FC Exter

05.04.2020 15:00

SV Sundern 08

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

05.04.2020 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

05.04.2020 17:00

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

Bünder SV III

19.04.2020 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

19.04.2020 12:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

TV Elverdissen II

19.04.2020 13:00

VfL Herford II

SC Herford II

19.04.2020 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

SC Sancakspor Spenge

19.04.2020 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SV Sundern 08

19.04.2020 15:00

FC Exter

SG Schweicheln

19.04.2020 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

26.04.2020 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

26.04.2020 15:00

FC Exter

VfL Herford II

26.04.2020 15:00

SG Schweicheln

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Sundern 08

Bünder SV III

26.04.2020 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

VfL Mennighüffen II

26.04.2020 15:00

SC Sancakspor Spenge

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

26.04.2020 17:00

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

SC Herford II

03.05.2020 12:30

Bünder SV III

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

03.05.2020 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

SV Sundern 08

03.05.2020 12:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

SG Schweicheln

03.05.2020 13:00

VfL Herford II

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

03.05.2020 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

FC Exter

03.05.2020 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

TV Elverdissen II

03.05.2020 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

SC Sancakspor Spenge

10.05.2020 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

VfL Herford II

10.05.2020 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

Bünder SV III

10.05.2020 15:00

SV Sundern 08

SC Herford II

10.05.2020 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

TuRa Löhne II

10.05.2020 15:00

SC Sancakspor Spenge

VfL Mennighüffen II

10.05.2020 15:00

SG Schweicheln

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

10.05.2020 15:00

FC Exter

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

17.05.2020 12:30

Bünder SV III

SC Sancakspor Spenge

17.05.2020 12:45

TuRa Löhne II

TV Elverdissen II

17.05.2020 12:45

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

17.05.2020 13:00

VfL Mennighüffen II

SG Schweicheln

17.05.2020 15:00

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

FC Exter

17.05.2020 15:00

SC Herford II

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

17.05.2020 15:00

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

SV Sundern 08

24.05.2020 13:00

TV Elverdissen II

SC Herford II

24.05.2020 13:00

SC Batman 2015 e.V.

SV Bischofshagen-Wittel

24.05.2020 13:00

VfL Herford II

SG FA Herringhs./Eickum II

24.05.2020 15:00

FC Löhne-Gohfeld

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

24.05.2020 15:00

SC Sancakspor Spenge

TuRa Löhne II

24.05.2020 15:00

SG Schweicheln

Bünder SV III

24.05.2020 15:00

FC Exter

VfL Mennighüffen II

DECOFORM Kunsstofftechnik GmbHFreiedrich Reitemeier GmbHAuto Rau Automobile GmbHMIT GmbH & Co.KGStrategic IT GmbH

Nächstes Spiel

15.09.2019 15:00

SV Sundern 08

FC Exter

Letztes Spiel

01.09.2019 17:00

Türkspor Külübü Löhne

2

FC Exter

0

Tabelle

1. SG FA Herringhs./E.

15

2. SC Batman 2015 e.V.

15

3. SC Sancakspor Spenge

12

4. VfL Mennighüffen II

9

5. SV Bischofshagen-W.

9

6. FC Löhne-Gohfeld

7

7. SV Sundern 08

7

8. TuRa Löhne II

6

9. Türkspor Külübü Lö.

6

10. TV Elverdissen II

4

11. FC Exter

4

12. SG Schweicheln

3

13. SC Herford II

3

14. Bünder SV III

1

15. VfL Herford II

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Exter

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Exter

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 365

Gestern Online: 596

Diesen Monat: 9234

Letzter Monat: 16904

Total: 48019